FR | NL | EN

Timetable of doctors of Médirix medical center

Monday
Morning (8:00 am -1:00 pm)
SynLab (07h30 - 10h00)
Medical Laboratory
Ground floor
THIEBAUT Sylvain
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Montignie Madeline
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 14h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Afternoon (1:00 pm-6:00 pm) and evening
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 14h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Wulleman Paul
Médecine interne, Pneumologie, Immuno-allergologie, Troubles du sommeil.
Ground floor
Plisnier Nathalie
Psychology
Ground floor
Chiotan Dragos
General medicine
Ground floor
Tuesday
Morning (8:00 am -1:00 pm)
SynLab (07h30 - 10h00)
Medical Laboratory
Ground floor
THIEBAUT Sylvain
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 19h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Afternoon (1:00 pm-6:00 pm) and evening
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 19h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Chiotan Dragos
General medicine
Ground floor
Montignie Madeline
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
GILSON Christine (18h00 - 23h00)
Sophrology
Ground floor
Wednesday
Morning (8:00 am -1:00 pm)
SynLab (07h30 - 10h00)
Medical Laboratory
Ground floor
JACOBS Serge
Osteopathy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
DEJASSE Martine (08h00 - 18h00)
Conseillère conjugale et familiale, Psychothérapeute
Ground floor
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 19h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Afternoon (1:00 pm-6:00 pm) and evening
DEJASSE Martine (08h00 - 18h00)
Conseillère conjugale et familiale, Psychothérapeute
Ground floor
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 19h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Simar Jean
Pediatry
Ground floor
Parmentier Michaël
Podiatry
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Thursday
Morning (8:00 am -1:00 pm)
SynLab (07h30 - 10h00)
Medical Laboratory
Ground floor
THIEBAUT Sylvain
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 14h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Chiotan Dragos (08h30 - 13h00)
General medicine
Ground floor
Afternoon (1:00 pm-6:00 pm) and evening
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 14h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Montignie Madeline
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Rommel Maëlyss
Sports Medicine
Ground floor
BERGER Yorick
Orthopedic surgery
Ground floor
SCHOONEJANS Bruno
Physical medicine
Ground floor
Plisnier Nathalie (14h00 - 20h00)
Psychology
Ground floor
Friday
Morning (8:00 am -1:00 pm)
SynLab (07h30 - 10h00)
Medical Laboratory
Ground floor
THIEBAUT Sylvain
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Montignie Madeline
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 14h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Chiotan Dragos (08h30 - 13h00)
General medicine
Ground floor
Afternoon (1:00 pm-6:00 pm) and evening
Morimont Jonathan (08h00 - 14h00)
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
JACOBS Serge
Osteopathy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Saint Martin Christel
Chiropodist
Ground floor
DARDENNE Emmanuel (14h00 - 19h00)
Urological surgery, Urology
Ground floor
Plisnier Nathalie (14h00 - 20h00)
Psychology
Ground floor
Saturday
Morning (8:00 am -1:00 pm)
JACOBS Serge
Osteopathy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
Saint Martin Christel
Chiropodist
Ground floor
Morimont Jonathan
Physiotherapy
Physiorix Center 1st floor
DARDENNE Emmanuel (09h00 - 12h00)
Urological surgery, Urology
Ground floor
Afternoon (1:00 pm-6:00 pm) and evening